中文版 | English
[…] 东方涉外律师网
中文版 | English     
  当前位置: 首页 >> 法律英语 >> 国际投资法
克莱顿法(Clayton Act)中英文对照
[ 作者: 来源: 点击次数:6597 发布时间:2007-07-04 15:50:57 ]
                           克莱顿法(Clayton Act)中英文对照 
15 U.S.C. §12: Definitions; short title Antitrust laws,as used herein, includes the Act entitled "An Act to protect trade and commerce against unlawful restraints and monopolies," approved July second, eighteen hundred and ninety; sections seventy-three to seventy-seven, inclusive, of an Act entitled "An Act to reduce taxation, to provide revenue for the Government, and for other purposes," of August twenty- seventh, eighteen hundred and ninety-four; an Act entitled "An